logo
Casa ProdottiTessuti funzionali

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Certificazione
La Cina SEVNNA TEXTILE Certificazioni
La Cina SEVNNA TEXTILE Certificazioni
Rassegne del cliente
Abbiamo acquistato tessuti da SEVNNA TEXTILE negli ultimi 10 anni e abbiamo visto l'azienda crescere come fornitore di costumi da bagno riciclati e tessuti per yoga.

—— David Jones

Sono ora online in chat

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Grande immagine :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Dettagli:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Marca: Functional Fabrics
Certificazione: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Termini di pagamento e spedizione:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Prezzo: Negoziabile
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

descrizione
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Evidenziare:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Dettagli di contatto
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Persona di contatto: John Chin

Telefono: +8613922499663

Fax: 86-757-85758834

Invia la tua richiesta direttamente a noi (0 / 3000)